ACTUALIDAD
OTRAS NOTICIAS DESTACADAS

1-6 de 11666


EQUIPACIONES PUMA TEMPORADA 2020|21
¡YA DISPONIBLES!


MULTIMEDIA
TEMPORADA 2020/21

RRC / Clasificación

16 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
3 Bilbao Athletic 21125611811
4 R. Sociedad B 18115331810
5 Arenas 171238198
6 RACING 16124441312
7 Alavés B 15124351113
8 Laredo 14114251015
9 Portugalete 912237913
Ver clasificación completa


PLANTILLA PRIMER EQUIPO
TEMPORADA 2020/21