RRC / Primera RFEF | Grupo I / CLASIFICACIÓN

Primera RFEF | Grupo I CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Unionistas 188530135
2 Deportivo 168512145
3 RACING 168512125
4 Rayo Majadahonda 168512106
5 UD Logroñés 148422107
6 CD Badajoz 14842296
7 Celta B 14842288
8 SD Logroñés 138341116
9 UD Sanse 13841388
10 Real Unión 1284041212
11 CyD Leonesa 1183231616
12 Rac. Ferrol 11832377
13 Extremadura 11832379
14 CF Talavera 1082421013
15 Bilbao Athletic 882241012
16 CD Calahorra 88224712
17 Valladolid B 68134913
18 Dux Inter 58125914
19 Zamora CF 48116311
20 CD Tudelano 18017414