RRC / CLASIFICACIÓN / RESULTADOS

Jornada 37

FechaLocalResultadoVisitante
12/05/2019
Mirandés1-2Vitoria
12/05/2019
Tudelano0-0CD Calahorra
12/05/2019
RS Gimnástica1-1R. Sporting B
12/05/2019
Amorebieta2-0Langreo
12/05/2019
Leioa3-0Barakaldo
12/05/2019
Gernika1-0Cultural
12/05/2019
Logroñés2-1Izarra
12/05/2019
R. Sociedad B1-1Arenas
12/05/2019
Bilbao Athletic2-0R. Unión
12/05/2019
18:00H
Oviedo B1-1RACING
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RACING 7737221146423
2 Logroñés 7137201164220
3 Mirandés 6937191265331
4 Barakaldo 6137187124038
5 Bilbao Athletic 5637168136745
6 Oviedo B 5637141495244
7 Leioa 5337121784236
8 Amorebieta 50371311134345
9 R. Sporting B 49371310144242
10 Langreo 4937147163947
11 CD Calahorra 47371211144452
12 R. Sociedad B 4537129164741
13 Tudelano 45371015123341
14 Izarra 4237818113244
15 Arenas 42371012153240
16 R. Unión 4137817123844
17 Gernika 3937718123041
18 Vitoria 3437713173451
19 RS Gimnástica 3237614172543
20 Cultural 303779213162
Ver más

RRC / Planificación Semanal

19 MAY

18:00 El Sardinero

Partido *

Jornada 38 Real Racing Club - UD Logroñés SAD