RRC / CLASIFICACIÓN / RESULTADOS

Jornada 38

FechaLocalResultadoVisitante
19/05/2019
Arenas1-0Mirandés
19/05/2019
R. Unión1-0Tudelano
19/05/2019
CD Calahorra1-0RS Gimnástica
19/05/2019
R. Sporting B0-1Amorebieta
19/05/2019
Langreo4-1Leioa
19/05/2019
Barakaldo1-2Gernika
19/05/2019
Cultural1-3Oviedo B
19/05/2019
Izarra1-0R. Sociedad B
19/05/2019
Vitoria0-0Bilbao Athletic
19/05/2019
18:00H
RACING2-2Logroñés
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RACING 7838221246625
2 Logroñés 7238201264422
3 Mirandés 6938191275332
4 Barakaldo 6138187134140
5 Oviedo B 5938151495545
6 Bilbao Athletic 5738169136745
7 Leioa 5338121794340
8 Amorebieta 53381411134445
9 Langreo 5238157164348
10 CD Calahorra 50381311144552
11 R. Sporting B 49381310154243
12 R. Sociedad B 4538129174742
13 Izarra 4538918113344
14 Tudelano 45381015133342
15 Arenas 45381112153340
16 R. Unión 4438917123944
17 Gernika 4238818123242
18 Vitoria 3538714173451
19 RS Gimnástica 3238614182544
20 Cultural 303879223265
Ver más

RRC / Planificación Semanal

13 JUN

17:00 El Sardinero

Partido

Jornada 32 R. Racing Club - CD Lugo

16 JUN

21:30 Estadio Municipal de Montilivi

Partido

Jornada 33 Girona FC - R. Racing Club

21 JUN

El Sardinero

Partido

Jornada 34 R. Racing Club - CD Tenerife

24 JUN

El Toralín

Partido

Jornada 35 SD Ponferradina - R. Racing Club

28 JUN

El Sardinero

Partido

Jornada 36 R. Racing Club - Albacete BP