RRC / Otras Noticias

RRC / VÍDEO DESTACADO

RRC / Clasificación

17 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Mirandés 239720114
2 R. Sporting B 199612188
3 Burgos 19954050
4 Racing 17952295
5 R. Sociedad B 169513138
6 R. Unión 16951388
7 Barakaldo 159432127
Ver clasificación completa