RRC / Otras Noticias

RRC / VÍDEO DESTACADO

RRC / Clasificación

34 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Mirandés 421813322713
2 R. Sporting B 361811343318
3 Racing 341810442012
4 R. Sociedad B 31189452416
5 Gernika 30188641812
6 Bilbao Athletic 29187832714
Ver clasificación completa