RRC / Más noticias

RRC / VÍDEO DESTACADO

RRC / Clasificación

68 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
2 R. Sporting B 753822976136
3 R. Sociedad B 743822884924
4 Bilbao Athletic 7338211076727
5 Racing 6838208104433
6 Barakaldo 6338161575028
7 Logroñés 61381710115535
8 Gernika 59381611114641
Ver clasificación completa