RRC / Más noticias

RRC / VÍDEO DESTACADO

RRC / Clasificación

48 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 R. Sporting B 532616554625
2 Mirandés 522616464228
3 Racing 482614662919
4 R. Sociedad B 452613673021
5 Logroñés 432612773824
6 Tudelano 4326111053120
Ver clasificación completa