RRC / Otras Noticias

RRC / VÍDEO DESTACADO

RRC / Clasificación

40 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 R. Sporting B 482215344322
2 Mirandés 432113443019
3 Racing 402112452516
4 R. Sociedad B 382211562819
5 Bilbao Athletic 35229853118
6 Burgos 342181031710
Ver clasificación completa