RRC / Más noticias

RRC / VÍDEO DESTACADO

RRC / Clasificación

64 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 R. Sporting B 683420865531
2 Mirandés 663420684932
3 R. Sociedad B 653419874222
4 Racing 643419784227
5 Bilbao Athletic 6134171075226
6 Logroñés 5534151094831
7 Barakaldo 5534141374124
Ver clasificación completa