RRC / Otras Noticias

RRC / VÍDEO DESTACADO

RRC / Clasificación

40 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 R. Sporting B 452114344222
2 Mirandés 432113443019
3 Racing 402112452516
4 Bilbao Athletic 35219843117
5 R. Sociedad B 352110562719
6 Burgos 342181031710
Ver clasificación completa