ACTUALIDAD
OTRAS NOTICIAS DESTACADAS

1-6 de 11650


EQUIPACIONES PUMA TEMPORADA 2020|21
¡YA DISPONIBLES!


MULTIMEDIA
TEMPORADA 2020/21

RRC / Clasificación

15 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
3 R. Unión 2011623128
4 R. Sociedad B 18115331810
5 Arenas 161137187
6 RACING 15114341211
7 Alavés B 14114251012
8 Laredo 14114251015
9 Portugalete 911236811
Ver clasificación completa


PLANTILLA PRIMER EQUIPO
TEMPORADA 2020/21