RRC / Otras Noticias

RRC / VÍDEO DESTACADO

RRC / Clasificación

65 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 CyD Leonesa 673020736521
2 Celta B 653020555222
3 Racing 653019834015
4 Pontevedra 513015693926
5 R. Valladolid B 4530136113234
6 Ponferradina 4430111182527
Ver clasificación completa