RRC / Otras Noticias

RRC / VÍDEO DESTACADO

RRC / Clasificación

9 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
4 Logroñés 10531163
5 Tudelano 9523052
6 R. Sociedad B 9530297
7 Racing 9530265
8 R. Unión 9530236
9 Athletic B 85221104
10 Barakaldo 8522163
Ver clasificación completa